715-842-4741

Student Directory

black belt students

Sensei Bob Likes - Grandmaster 9th Degree

Mr. Troy Ugoretz - Grandmaster 8th Degree

Mr. Dan Durr - GrandMaster 8th Degree

Mr. James Reissmann - Grandmaster 8th Degree

Mr. Kevin Wiesneski - Executive Senior Master 7th Degree

Mr. Dan Reis - Executive Senior Master 7th Degree

Mr. Cody Hornik - Senior Master - 6th Degree

Mr. Paul Dewitt - Senior Master - 6th Degree

Ms. Nory Greer-Guitar - Senior Master - 6th Degree

Mr. Richard Reis - Master - 5th Degree

Mr. Matt Haines - 3rd Degree

Mr. Mike Burns - 2nd Degree

Ms. April Lemma - 3nd Degree

Mr. Jerzy Sikora - 2nd Degree

Mr. Aiden Tasche - 2nd Degree

Mr. Gavin Wasmundt - 1st Degree

Mr. Simon Bocoun - 2nd Degree

Miss Jenna Graveen - 1st Degree

Mr. Dan Glennon - 1st Degree

Mr. Alex Tasche - 1st Degree

Mr. Tommy Glennon - 1st Degree 

Mr.Vlad Cherf - 1st Degree

Mr. Aaron Bloczynski - 1st Degree             

Ms. Zalia Haines - 3rd Degree

Ms. Zinnia Haines - 3rd Degree

Mr. Austin Deppe - 2nd Degree

Mr. Brett Bloczynski - 2nd Degree

Ms. Isabelle Tullberg - 2nd Degree

Mr. Andy Glennon - 2nd Degree

Ms. Sophia Goetsch - 2nd Degree

Mr. Caiden Kuhtz - 1st Degree

Mr. Ruben  Baker - 1st Degree

Miss Emma Graveen - 1st Degree

Ms. Zoriah Haines - 1st Degree

Mr. Charlie Goetsch - 1st Degree

Mr. Harshad Dharmagari 1st Degree

brown black belt students

Aaron Hsu

          

Jack Baker

Christopher Jensen

G-1 brown belt students

Violet LaFave 

William Bossel        

Matthew VanErp
Jacob Wincentson
Julian de Campos

G-2 brown belt students

Heber Deleon            

Rebekah VanErp

Faith Ugoritz

Evan Cable

blue black belt students

Kendra Ugoritz

Derek Sorge                                        

blue belt students

Caiden Nikolai

Kendra Ugoritz

Gavin Livingston

Shanmugasnathan Perumal

Dhanyalakshmi Shanmugasnathan

Jaden Malzahn

green black belt students

Nolan Ralph

Carter Nikolai

Aurelie French

Ethan Niziolek

Emily Kitzrow

Ray Gallenberg

Iliana Stuempfig

Neland Paul

Faith Wuthenow

Teresa Kitzrow

Amy Graveen

Haasmatha Dharmagari

Carolina Bergo

Faith Turner

Bharat Mojumder

Emmet Paul    

Benjamin Czajka 

Natalie Bergo

Marian Naryaez                                    

Tanya Ugoretz

Victor Sikora

Joshua Czajka

Karl Williams

Caedyn Gartmann

Camden Majewski

Shanmugasnathan Perumal

Zachary Czajka

Margaret Narvaez

yellow black belt students

Carlos Hernandex

Quinn Ruesch

Rowan Ashton

Isaiah Cox

fCaedyn Cartmann

Isaiah Cox

Macie Ruesch

Mercedes Schultz

Meghan Schultz

Avalynn Cox

Gwendolyn Williams

Issac Wendorf

Kevin Arenas

Gage Bunkel

Azelie Narvalz

Karl Williams

Avalynn Cox

yellow belt students

Mason Monicke

Braydyn Olcott

Mercedes Schultz

Liam Monicke

Hunter Johnson

Autumn Johnson

Victoria Gruna

Marian Narvalz

white belt students                                                                       JayR Pergolski                                                            Katherine Kitzrow

  Asher Chaney

Zelie Faufau

                                          

  

                        

Sophia Challoner

Avila Faudau

Cadel Stefonek