715-842-4741

Student Directory

black belt students

Mr. Troy Ugoretz - Grandmaster 8th Degree

Mr. Dan Durr - GrandMaster 8th Degree

Mr. James Reissmann - Grandmaster 8th Degree

Mr. Kevin Wiesneski - Executive Senior Master 7th Degree

Mr. Dan Reis - Executive Senior Master 7th Degree

Ms. Nory Greer - Senior Master 6th Degree

Mr. Cody Hornik - Senior Master - 6th Degree

Mr. Paul Dewitt - Senior Master - 6th Degree

Mr. Don Anderson - Master - 5th Degree

Mr. Richard Reis - Master - 5th Degree

Mr. Matt Haines - 3rd Degree

Mr. Mike Burns - 2nd Degree

Ms. April Lemma - 2nd Degree

Mr. Jerzy Sikora - 2nd Degree

Ms. Samantha Wasmundt - 1st Degree

Mr. Tanner Wagner Durr - 1st Degree

Mr. Ivan Lawler

Mr. Dan Glennon - 1st Degree

Mr. Ryan Kretlow - 1st Degree

Mr. Tommy Glennon - 1st Degree 

Mr. Alex Tasche - 1st Degree 

Miss Jenna Graveen - 1st Degree 

Miss Madison Wagner  Durr                             

Ms. Zalia Haines - 3rd Degree

Mr. Zachary Anderson - 2nd Degree

Ms. Zinnia Haines - 2nd Degree

Mr. Andy Glennon - 2nd Degree

Mr. Austin Deppe - 2nd Degree

Ms. IsabelleTullberg - 1st Degree

Ms. Crystal Junkin - 1st Degree

Mr. Caden Rickert - 1st Degree

Mr. Michael Hanson - 1st Degree

Mr. Ethan Ringle - 1st Degree

Mr. Aiden Tasche - 1st Degree

Miss Sophia Goetsch - 1st Degree

Miss Emma Graveen - 1st Degree

Mr. Simon Bocoun - 1st Degree

brown black belt students

Caiden Kuntz  

Charlie Goetsch               

Zoriah Haines

Aiden Moe

G-1 brown belt students

  Ruben Baker          

Max Burbach

G-2 brown belt students

Jack Baker

Aaron Hsu                       

Jacob Wincentson

Faith Ugoritz

Miles Carlson

Aidan Utech

blue black belt students

Kendra Ugoritz

Santiago Juan

Jonathan Arenas

Derek Sorge

Matthew Van Erp

Desirie Ringle

Harshad Dharmagari

blue belt students

Caiden Nikolai

Rebekah VanErp

Kevin Arenas

green black belt students

Nolan Ralph

Heber Deleon

Vlad Chere

William Boesel

Bernadette Resch

Thomas Resch

Neland Paul

Amy Greveen

Iliana Stuempfig

Lucas Buchberger

Emmet Paul

Ray Gallenberg

Victor Sikora

Tanya Ugoretz

Ram Bhardwaj

Carter Nikolai

Davic Buchberger

yellow black belt students

Carlos Hernandex

Bharat Mojumder

Haasmitha Dharmagari

Issac Wendorf

Kevin Arenas

yellow belt students

Mason Monicke

Evan Cable

Christopher Jensen

Liam Monicke

Macie Ruesch

Quinn Ruesch

Owen Carlson

Gavin Livingston

Rowan Ashton

white belt students                                                                            

Margo Zoromski

Jacob Sharp

                                                      

                        

Halley Innes

Brayolyn Olcott

Gavin Hall

Luke Sharp