715-842-4741

Student Directory

black belt students

Mr. Troy Ugoretz - Grandmaster 8th Degree

Mr. Dan Durr - GrandMaster 8th Degree

Mr. James Reissmann - Grandmaster 8th Degree

Mr. Kevin Wiesneski - Executive Senior Master 7th Degree

Mr. Dan Reis - Executive Senior Master 7th Degree

Ms. Nory Greer - Senior Master 6th Degree

Mr. Cody Hornik - Senior Master - 6th Degree

Mr. Don Anderson - Master - 5th Degree

Mr. Paul Dewitt - Master - 5th Degree

Mr. Richard Reis - Master - 5th Degree

Ms. Giovanni Alonzo - 3rd Degree

Mr. Matt Haines - 3rd Degree

Mr. Ben Schuler - 2nd Degree

Mr. Mike Burns - 2nd Degree

Ms. Mia Schuler - 2nd Degree

Ms. April Lemma - 2nd Degree

Ms. Samantha Wasmundt - 1st Degree

Mr. Tanner Wagner-Durr - 1st Degree

Mr. Ivan Lawler

Mr. Dan Glennon - 1st Degree

Mr. Ryan Kretlow - 1st Degree

Mr. Tommy Glennon - 1st Degree

Ms. Nadia Alonzo - 3rd Degree

Ms. Zalia Haines - 3rd Degree

Mr. Zachary Anderson - 2nd Degree

Ms. Zinnia Haines - 2nd Degree

Mr. Andy Glennon - 2nd Degree

Ms. IsabelleTullberg - 1st Degree

Ms. Crystal Junkin - 1st Degree

Mr. Caden Rickert - 1st Degree

Mr. Jerzy Sikora - 1st Degree

Mr. Austin Deppe 1st Degree

Mr. Ethan Ringle - 1st Degree

Mr. Aiden Tasche - 1st Degree

brown black belt students

Cody Pregont 

Madison Wagner-Durr 

Sophis Goetsch 

Michael Hanson                              

Ethan Ringle

Isabelle Tullberg

Jenna Graveen

Emma Graveen

Tanner Wolfe

Aiden Tasche

Oliver Alonzo

G-1 brown belt students

Alex Tasche

Simon Bocoun                    

Tommy Glennon
Caiden Kuntz 
   Lindsey Sparr                                                                           

G-2 brown belt students

Olivia Olds

Zoriah Haines

Aiden Moe

Caiden Kuntz                                  

Andrew Beaumont

Faith Ugoritz

Ivan Lawler 

Miles Carlson

 Bono Brown

Oliver Alonzo

Aiden Tasche

Max Burbach

blue black belt students

Jordan Harsen

Kendra Ugoritz

Morgan Sorge

Aidan Utech

Nathan Rea

 Ruben Baker

Lindsey Sparr

Jacob Wincentsen

Charlie Goetsch

blue belt students

Madison Wagner Durr

Haas Nielsen

Andrew Beaumont

Richard DeLaCruz

Santiago Juan

Jaydan Garrett

Ian  Marciniak

Dane Zenner

Derek Sorge

Jack Baker

Blake Draiger

Owen Reilly

Tristan Wolfe

Miles Carlson

Oliver Weber

green black belt students

Madalyn Yang

Jacob Wincentsen

Timothy Yang

Brody Younger

Alaena Yang

Brody Younger

Payton Junkin 

Zander Texale

Avery Matis 

Virginia Jamgochian

Payton Fuller

Kolbe Loose

Caden Kriescher

Caiden Nikolai

Aaron Hsu

Desirie Ringle

Tanya Ugoretz

Nolan Ralph

Reese Matis

Caleb Nikolai

Heber Deleon

Matthew VanErp

Santi Monday

yellow black belt students

Alaena Yang

Timothy Yang

Madeline Nikolai

Paige Martin

William Boesel

Victor Sikora

Jacob Wincentsen

Rhett Schinder

Madilyn Yang

Jayden Cheyka

Emmet Paul

Beckett Nikolai       

Neland Paul

Sally Schmidt

Olivia Langlois

Bernadette Resch

Thomas Reesh

Matthias Nikolai

yellow belt students

Zander Texcle

Alex Hanson

Michael Chrostowski

Jack Bushong

Iliana Stuempfig

Wendy Glassford

Deklyn Sommer

Alexa Chrostowski

Bharat Nojumder

David Deleon

Ava Nikolai

Mason Platta

Cooper Younger

Matthew Lo

Avery Hornik

Maxinus Dennison

Evelyn Sax

Madeline Schult

white belt students Ember Hornik                                     Evelyn Sax                                         Bear Schira

Benelli Schira

Ethan Jaeger

                        

Nolan Ralph

Malachi Olson

Lenora Wildman

Calisca Nikolai

Jaxon Nelson Nolan