715-842-4741

Student Directory

black belt students

Mr. Troy Ugoretz - Grandmaster 8th Degree

Mr. Dan Durr - GrandMaster 8th Degree

Mr. James Reissmann - Grandmaster 8th Degree

Mr. Kevin Wiesneski - Executive Senior Master 7th Degree

Mr. Dan Reis - Executive Senior Master 7th Degree

Ms. Nory Greer - Senior Master 6th Degree

Mr. Cody Hornik - Senior Master - 6th Degree

Mr. Paul Dewitt - Senior Master - 6th Degree

Mr. Don Anderson - Master - 5th Degree

Mr. Richard Reis - Master - 5th Degree

Ms. Giovanni Alonzo - 3rd Degree

Mr. Matt Haines - 3rd Degree

Mr. Ben Schuler - 2nd Degree

Mr. Mike Burns - 2nd Degree

Ms. Mia Schuler - 2nd Degree

Ms. April Lemma - 2nd Degree

Mr. Jerzy Sikora - 2nd Degree

Ms. Samantha Wasmundt - 1st Degree

Mr. Tanner Wagner Durr - 1st Degree

Mr. Ivan Lawler

Mr. Dan Glennon - 1st Degree

Mr. Ryan Kretlow - 1st Degree

Mr. Tommy Glennon - 1st Degree 

Mr. Alex Tasche - 1st Degree 

Miss Jenna Graveen - 1st Degree 

Miss Madison Wagner  Durr                             

Ms. Nadia Alonzo - 3rd Degree

Ms. Zalia Haines - 3rd Degree

Mr. Zachary Anderson - 2nd Degree

Ms. Zinnia Haines - 2nd Degree

Mr. Andy Glennon - 2nd Degree

Mr. Austin Deppe - 2nd Degree

Ms. IsabelleTullberg - 1st Degree

Ms. Crystal Junkin - 1st Degree

Mr. Caden Rickert - 1st Degree

Mr. Michael Hanson - 1st Degree

Mr. Ethan Ringle - 1st Degree

Mr. Aiden Tasche - 1st Degree

Miss Sophia Goetsch - 1st Degree

Miss Emma Graveen - 1st Degree

Mr. Simon Bocoun - 1st Degree

brown black belt students

Cody Pregont 

Caiden Kuntz 

Aiden Moe                      

Ethan Ringle

Zoriah Haines

Tanner Wolfe

Oliver Alonzo

G-1 brown belt students

Lindsey Sparr            

Charlie Goetsch

G-2 brown belt students

Olivia Olds

Aaron Hsu

Ruben Baker

Zander Texale                                  

Andrew Beaumont

Faith Ugoritz

Miles Carlson

Morgan Sorge

 Bono Brown

Aiden Utech

Max Burbach

Jack Baker

Jacob Wincentsen

blue black belt students

Jordan Harsen

Kendra Ugoritz

Santiago Juan

Aaron Hsu

Aidan Utech

Nathan Rea

Madalyn Yang

Lindsey Sparr

Derek Sorge

Alaena Yang

blue belt students

Haas Nielsen

Richard DeLaCruz

Timothy Yang

Oliver Weber

Jaydan Garrett

Ian  Marciniak

Dane Zenner

Desirie Ringle

Blake Draiger

Owen Reilly

Tristan Wolfe

Miles Carlson

green black belt students

Brody Younger

Matthew VanErp

Jacob Wincentsen

Ralph Nolan

Payton Junkin 

Zander Texale

Avery Matis 

Virginia Jamgochian

Payton Fuller

Caiden Nikolai

Vlad Chere

Caden Kriescher

Caiden Nikolai

victor Sikora

Kolbe Loose

Tanya Ugoretz

Bernadette Resch

Jonathan Arenas

Reese Matis

Caleb Nikolai

Heber Deleon

Santi Monday

Iliana Stuempfig

Rebekah VanErp

yellow black belt students

Alaena Yang

Timothy Yang

Madeline Nikolai

Paige Martin

William Boesel

Evelyn Sax

Lucas Buchberger

Jacob Wincentsen

Rhett Schinder

Madilyn Yang

Jayden Cheyka

Emmet Paul

Beckett Nikolai 

Mason Platta     

Neland Paul

Sally Schmidt

Olivia Langlois

Thomas Reesh

Matthias Nikolai

Carlos Hernandez

yellow belt students

Zander Texcle

Alex Hanson

Michael Chrostowski

Jack Bushong

Wendy Glassford

Easton Ortiz

Ray Gallenberg

Haasmitha Dharmagari

Kevin Arenas

Deklyn Sommer

Alexa Chrostowski

Bharat Nojumder

David Deleon

Ava Nikolai

Carter Nikolai

Ram Bhardwaj

Cooper Younger

Matthew Lo

Avery Hornik

Maxinus Dennison

Lenora Wildman

Madeline Schult

Issac Wendorf

Harshad Dharmagari

Emily Buchberger

white belt students Ember Hornik                                     Evelyn Sax                                         Bear Schira

Benelli Schira

Ethan Jaeger

                        

David Buchberger

Malachi Olson

Calisca Nikolai

Jaxon Nelson Nolan